Logo
Hall of Fame
Fahrer # Serien
Akos Bokor 8 Class C 2016-1, Class B 2016-2, Class C 2017-1, Class A 2017-1, Class B 2017-1, Class C 2017-2, Class D 2018, Class C 2018-1
Marc Melcher 8 Truck Series 2013-2, Class A 2014-2, Class C 2014-2, Class B 2015-1, Class C 2015-1, Class C 2015-2, Class A 2015-2, Class B 2015-2
Ian Cornish 6 Class B 2019-1, Class C 2019-1, Class B 2019-2, Class C 2019-2, Class C Pro 2020-2, Tone Designs Truck Pro Series 2021-1
Gabriel Stöhr 6 Sunday Night Open Series 2008, Winter Series 2008 / 2009, Sunday Night Open Series 2009, Sunday Night Open Series 2011, City Cards Series 2011, Class A 2019-1
Frank Schichterich 5 Truck Series 2013-1, Class B 2014-1, Class A 2016-1, Class C 2016-2, Class A 2016-2
Alexander Abraham 4 Game News 24 Series 2012, Indycar Series 2013-1, Game News 24 Series 2013-2, Class A 2014-1
Kevin Adam 3 Class A 2018-1, Class A 2018-2, Class A 2019-2
Florian Schmelz 3 Pro Series 2003, Truck Series 2007, Truck Series 2009
Volker Hackmann 3 Monday Night Open Series 2006, Monday Night Open Series 2007, Winter Series 2007 / 2008
Michael Schneider 2 Class B 2014-2, Class A 2015-1
Andreas Wilke 2 Pro Series 2010, Truck Series 2012
Florian Kirchhofer 2 Truck Series 2010, Truck Series 2011
Thomas Nolden 2 Winter Series 2009 / 2010, Class D 2015
Arron Maspero 2 Class B Pro 2020-2, Class B Pro 2021-1
Michael Hamann 2 Monday Night Open Series 2008, National Night Series 2010
Yves Queisert 2 City Cards Series 2012, Indycar Championship 2012
Simon Crochart 2 Game News 24 Series 2013-1, Winter Challenge 2013 / 2014
Lisa Nobis 2 Class B 2017-2, Class A 2017-2
Nigel de Jong 2 Class B 2020-1, Class C 2020-1
Jeroen Anema 2 Class A 2020-1, Class A Pro 2020-2
Sebastian Samedow 2 Class C 2020-2, Class B 2021-1
Thomas Radtke 2 Open Series 02 2002 / 2003, Open Series 02 2003
Matthias Willhardt 2 Indycar Series 2013-2, Open Wheel Series 2014
Stefan Lippert 2 Pro Series 2001 / 2002, Truck Series 2006
Robert Schmitz 1 Class A 2021-1
Marvin Aulmann 1 Class C 2021-1
Mark Kiss 1 Class B 2018-1
Robert Schweda 1 Class B 2018-2
Michael Horwath 1 Class D 2018-2
Kelvin Mace 1 Class B 2020-2
David Silva 1 Class A 2020-2
Maik Steinicke 1 Class C 2018-2
Alberto Thüs 1 Pro Series 2000
Gary Dumont 1 Class C 2014-1
Michael Krafzik 1 Truck Series 2004
Marcel Meessen 1 Open Series 2000 / 2001
Lutz Brocke 1 Open Series 01 2001 / 2002
René Kern 1 Open Series 02 2001 / 2002
Bastian Schmidt 1 Open Series 01 2002 / 2003
David Kriendlhofer 1 Pro Series 2002 / 2003
Michael Berndt 1 Open Series 01 2003
Marco Rajan 1 Sunday Night Open Series 2006
Hendrik Gerhardt 1 Pro Series 2000 / 2001
Conner Wegener 1 Sunday Night Open Series 2007
Sven Colin Preukschat 1 Historic Series 2007
Matthias Wien 1 Truck Series 2008
Jan Oeser 1 Historic Series 2008
Alex Ballestas 1 Sunday Night Open Series 2010
Gennaro Amalfitano 1 Winter Series 2010 / 2011
Carsten Theile 1 Class A Pro 2021-1