Logo
DE EN
Charlotte Motor Speedway
Charlotte Motor Speedway
Charlotte Motor Speedway
Länge: 1.50 Meilen
Intermediate Track
Mindestens # Rennen:
Fahrer Rennen Poles Siege Top 5 Top 10 Führungsrunden # Runden Ø Start Ø ZielØ Incidents
Daniel Adam 3 0 0 1 1 13 (3.5%) 370 11.3 14.38.0
Kevin Adam 1 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 239 11.0 7.00.0
Selim Akmanlar 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 97 27.0 28.06.0
Maik Albrecht 3 0 0 0 0 1 (0.2%) 470 22.3 18.35.0
Toni Alpañez 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 239 25.0 13.04.0
Jeroen Anema 3 0 1 3 3 87 (15.1%) 576 9.3 2.70.7
Juan Aragones 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 204 17.0 24.06.0
Rafael Asquith 2 0 0 0 0 1 (0.3%) 314 17.5 18.59.5
Marvin Baas 2 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 303 3.5 9.02.0
Alex Baeyens 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 288 22.0 19.510.5
Angela Balbuena 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 48 13.0 18.018.0
Alexander Becker 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 135 23.0 24.06.5
Michael Bock 1 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 169 2.0 6.00.0
Jp Chrétien 1 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 239 10.0 8.00.0
Christopher Conin 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 237 20.0 19.00.0
Francisco Diaz 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 134 20.0 17.02.0
Lachlan Fitchett 3 0 0 1 1 3 (0.6%) 468 14.3 14.72.7
Markus Fluch 4 0 0 0 2 2 (0.4%) 518 13.8 9.84.3
Jake Forster 2 0 0 1 2 0 (0%) 194 9.0 6.04.0
Stephan Ganzer 3 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 333 18.7 19.713.3
Nacho Gaspar 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 23 12.0 21.08.0
Paolo Gori 2 0 0 0 0 1 (0.4%) 225 12.0 14.02.5
Joni Hagner 2 0 0 0 0 52 (17.4%) 299 11.0 21.54.5
Sergio Hernandez 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 132 16.0 25.03.0
Christian Hippel 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 134 27.0 13.00.0
Jose Carlos Izquierdo 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 127 12.0 26.02.0
Matthias Koch 2 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 299 10.5 8.52.0
Jakub Krafek 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 21 24.0 30.00.0
Michael Krafzik 3 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 461 20.0 15.72.0
Henning Kruse 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 98 25.5 24.04.0
Sven Limberger 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 41 16.0 16.019.0
Jan Luebbers 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 134 22.0 19.00.0
Kelvin Mace 5 0 0 2 3 8 (1.1%) 760 8.0 8.03.6
Alessandro Mantini 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 167 16.0 13.08.0
Tobias Marpert 1 0 0 1 1 0 (0%) 167 14.0 4.02.0
Ismael Montoya 1 0 0 0 0 1 (0.7%) 139 6.0 25.06.0
Renzo Olivieri 3 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 340 19.3 19.36.3
David Pejchal 5 4 0 3 5 15 (2%) 752 1.2 4.02.8
Aaron Perez 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 117 11.0 28.04.0
Doug Pickering 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 134 26.0 16.01.0
Yves Queisert 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 204 25.0 20.012.5
Roland Rauch 3 0 0 1 2 0 (0%) 470 12.0 10.05.3
Björn Reddehase 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 376 15.5 22.55.5
Jesus Rodriguez 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 146 19.0 23.04.0
Sebastien Rogier 2 0 0 0 0 2 (0.7%) 278 25.0 22.07.5
Frank Schichterich 1 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 59 8.0 6.04.0
Andreas Schneider 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 238 8.0 15.00.0
Robert Schweda 2 0 0 1 1 0 (0%) 177 22.0 13.04.0
Alisa Shikanian 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 168 21.0 17.010.0
Nickolay Sivokho 2 0 0 0 1 4 (1.9%) 216 20.5 11.05.0
Jakub Smetana 5 1 2 2 4 205 (27.8%) 737 2.2 8.43.6
Petr Smetana 5 0 0 1 2 33 (4.7%) 703 8.4 13.64.2
Mathias Sowinski 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 368 22.5 22.55.5
Timm Sowinski 3 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 358 26.3 24.03.0
Andreas Starke 1 0 0 0 0 2 (1.4%) 146 25.0 22.09.0
Maik Steinicke 4 0 0 1 3 2 (0.4%) 529 6.5 8.55.3
Gabriel Stöhr 5 0 0 0 4 0 (0%) 758 13.2 11.04.8
Carsten Theile 5 0 2 5 5 283 (37.5%) 755 7.2 2.82.0
Daries Thomas 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 239 7.0 12.04.0
Andreas Topp 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 134 24.0 18.02.0
Marco Trespidi 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 11 15.0 23.05.0
Kurt Van Aken 3 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 311 14.0 14.72.3
Frank van Brandwijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 43 9.0 29.02.0
Koen Van de Woestyne 2 0 0 0 0 1 (0.3%) 371 28.5 19.03.0
Erik van Spijker 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 238 3.0 16.00.0
Ismael Vazquez 3 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 132 28.0 27.76.3
Jonas Wallmeier 2 0 0 2 2 54 (19.1%) 282 11.0 3.05.0
Matthias Wien 2 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 372 15.5 13.00.5
Lukasz Zakowski 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 213 23.0 23.00.0